ASSE Members Reached Safety Milestones in 2016

SU_MilestonesBanner_650x150

In 2016, these members reached significant years of ASSE membership and service. Thank you for your continued support of the Society and the OSH profession.

50 Years

Lewis C. Barbe, P.E., CSP, CHCM, CHMM, CPSM, CRSP, REA, Northwest
James M. Martin, Nicolet
Joseph T. Mullahey, Tarheel
Harry A. Partlow, P.E., CSP, Arkansas
Ronald R. Williams, CSP, New Jersey

 

40 Years

Vincent P. Bond, CSP, OHST, South Carolina
Lewis C. Booker, CSP, Connecticut Valley
Donald E. Burkhart JR, CSP, Colorado
William B. Carter, New Mexico
Robert Wayne Clifton, P.E., CSP, ARM, Philadelphia
Patrick J. Conroy, CHST, OHST, West Florida
James J. Curtis, P.E., CSP, Greater Detroit
Albert Warren Daubenspeck III, Georgia
Brian L. Dowdy, CHST, STS, Augusta
Wm L. Dunlop, P.E., Northwest
Frank J. Dux, Low Country
Kermit J. Falgout, P.E., CSP, Gulf Coast
Dean E. French, Puget Sound
John H. Gamble, CSP, Gulf Coast
Eddie Greer, CSP, OHST, Central Texas
Richard W. Hagedorn, CSP, Northeastern Illinois
Clifford D. Hager, Southwest
Gary L. Hahn, Colorado
David L. Hanson, CSP, ARM, CPCU, Central Florida
William A. Hein, P.E., CSP, ALCM, Gulf Coast
Darry R. Holt, Maine
Robert Hunter, CSP, ARM, St. Louis
John L. Hurley, ALCM, ARM, CHCM, CPCU, CPSM, Wisconsin
Elizabeth Grosh, CSP, ARM, New Jersey
Francis S. Jana, Greater Chicago
Franklin H. Johnson, P.E., CSP, East Texas
Stanley A. Jones, P.E., CSP, Gulf Coast
Morris L. Kirkpatrick, CSP, ARM, Colorado
James D. Krumholz, Northwest
Larry C. Kruse, P.E., CSP, Great Plains
Alan D. Larson, CSP, Sacramento
Frank H. Lennartz, CSP, Valley Coastal
Daniel Lulchuk, NOVA
Sam A. Lybarger, CSP, CSHM, Southern Nevada
John R. McCullough, Sacramento
Greg McKee, CSP, Northwest
Lawrence E. Meyers, CSP, St. Louis
Randall J. Mucha, Fort Worth
Walter M. Nickens, CSP, CHCM, New Jersey
Charles R. Payne, CSP, Colorado
William R. Pickens JR, CSP, Georgia
Anthony J. Piniat, CSP, New Jersey
Milton T. Powell JR, CSP, Mobile
Jimmy D. Robinson SR, CSP, Pine Belt
Paul Ruzomberka, CSP, Western Pennsylvania
James R. Rymsza, CSP, ARM, Northeastern Illinois
Dennis W. Scullion, CHCM, Southwest
Andrew M. Shapiro, CSP, Colorado
Arthur D. Shenoi, CSP, Orange County
Richard G. Sidney, New Jersey
John A. Sing, Great Plains
Henry J. Smahlik, CSP, CIH, Gulf Coast
William J. Stueben, Piedmont
Kevin F. Sykora, CSP, Northern Ohio
Marion M. Synowiec, P.E., CSP, Greater Chicago
Betty B. Tally, CSP, CHST, OHST, Central Texas
Robert T. Tebbs JR, CSP, Gulf Coast
Samuel G. Testerman, P.E., CSP, NOVA
Charles I. Thompson, P.E., CSP, Greater Tidewater
C.C. Thorsen, ARM, Pensacola
Thomas Van Hooser, CSP, CPEA, CHST, OHST, ASP, Gold Coast
Paul H. Wannemacher JR, Penn-Jersey
Daniel J. Weathers, CSP, Middle Tennessee
Michael M. Weiner, CSP, New Jersey
Jerri Lee Wilkerson, CSP, Northeastern Illinois
Robert D. Williams, Hudson River Valley
Teresa J. Withers-Bonilla, San Diego
Adolf Wolf, P.E., West Michigan

 

25 Years

Susan H. Abeln, Southern Colorado
David S. Adams, CSP, CHMM, Purchase Area
Gregory A. Aiello Jr., ALCM, Philadelphia
Ronald R. Allen, CSP, Oklahoma City
John O. Anderson. Hawkeye
Crystal L. Anderson, ARM, Great Plains
John Angelo, P.E., CIH, CPEA, CHMM, Greater Chicago
Reynaldo A. Aquino, CSP, Northeastern Illinois
Robert W. Arends, P.E., Greater Chicago
Bruce L. Asaro, Bakersfield
Esam A. Ashoor, Middle East
Ronald E. Averill, CSP, Gulf Coast
Mark D. Bacon, CSP, Triad
Maureen Bagge Fowler, Greater Boston
Dennis M. Bagnoche, CSP, International
Robert E. Baker, Gulf Coast
Michael J. Baker, CSP, Acadiana
Zeferino Banda Jr, CSP, Arizona
James C. Banks, CSP, CIH, North Alabama
David K. Barklage, St. Louis
James T. Barratt, CSP, Central Florida
Timothy B. Barth, St. Louis
Marcus Bass, Hawaii
Gregg C. Beatty, Delmarva
R. Todd Beck, CSP, Triad
Karl E. Bell, CSP, Los Angeles
Richard G. Berkenfeld, P.E., Long Island
Rex W. Bison, Puget Sound
Brad James Bittenbender, CSP, CHMM, Greater Boston
Edward R. Blacke, P.E., Arkansas
Thomas G. Blaha, Northeastern Illinois
Joseph Christopher Blatter, NOVA
Mary D. Bobbitt, CSP, ALCM, ARM, Arizona
James P. Bobst, Columbia-Willamette
Peter M. Bochnak, Greater Boston
Paul J. Bodekor, Niagara Frontier
Scott M. Boggess, CSP, CIE, San Diego
Timothy .P Bohr, CSP, Wisconsin
Ellen M. Bollinger, Greater Tidewater
Samuel J. Bongiovano, Chesapeake
Robert W. Bourgeois, East Tennessee
William E. Brokish, CSP, Gulf Coast
Ronald W. Brown, International
Frank J. Bruzzese, CSP, CIH, Penn-Jersey
Mike Bryant, Greater Tidewater
Edwin F. Buchanan, Utah
Keith Buechle, Oklahoma City
Thomas G. Burgess, CSP, New Jersey
Doris A. Burns, CSP, ALCM, Great Plains
James B. Cahill JR, CSP, ARM, Greater Boston
Dennis D. Calhoun, CSP, Arizona
Jeffery C. Camplin, CSP, CPEA, CET, Northeastern Illinois
Robert F. Cannon, Alaska
Dennis L. Caputo, CHMM, CPEA, Gulf Coast
Jeffrey A. Carlson, CSP, Alaska
David R. Carnow, National Capital
Anthony D. Carter, CSP, Middle Tennessee
Thomas B. Cashon, OHST, Four Corners
Rachelle R. Catinella, CIH, Greater Boston
Michael D. Cave, ASP, Columbia-Willamette
Eugene P. Cella Jr., Acadiana
Curtis E. Chambers, CSP, Fort Worth
Garry L. Christopherson Badgerland
Richard C. Chronister, Arizona
Charles E. Clarke, CSP, CIH, Gulf Coast
Annette M. Cleaver CSP, Georgia
Larry Mark Clinton, ARM, Arkansas
Dennis J. Cloud, CSP, Chattanooga Area
Morton G. Cobb, CFPS, Mississippi
James T. Cocke, P.E., CSP, South Texas
John W. Colvin, CSP, CIH, Colorado
Fravel E. Combs, Greater Tidewater
David J. Cook, CSP, CHMM, West Florida
Michael K. Cook, CSP, CHST, Southwest
Raymond L. Cook JR, CSP, CIH, Tulsa
Susan L. Cooper, CSP, Puget Sound
Christopher Corman, CSP, Imperial Calcasieu
Darren S. Cothran, CSP, Gulf Coast
Dan M. Cousins, New Orleans
Steven M. Crooks, CSP, CIH, North Carolina
Edward C. De Vol, CSP, Oklahoma City
Stephen Derman, Greater San Jose
Laureen R. Devine, Greater Boston
Raymond P. Dewyer, Northwest
James A. Diffenderfer, St. Louis
Robert C. Doerr, CSP, Northern Ohio
Lyle F. Domico, CSP, Central Pennsylvania
Thomas Dondero, CSP, South Florida
William J. Donlon, Granite State
James E. Dotts, CSP, Wichita
Dennis M. Dougherty, New Jersey
James Steven Drake, CSP, Rocky Mountain
W. Paul Duplachan, CSP, Gulf Coast
Keith E. Dyer, CSP, Puget Sound
Todd D. Efird, CSP, Arkansas
David J. Eigner, Valley Coastal
Robert M. Elia, CSP, Philadelphia
Ralph M. Ellingsen Jr., Tarheel
Sheila Elaine Emerson, Louisville
Bryan B. Englade, New Orleans
Edward J. Faeder, FAIC, REA, Los Angeles
Jerry A. Fedie, Northwest
Gregory S. Fee, Arizona
Rollo B. Fields, CSP South Texas
Eric R. Fischer, Western Pennsylvania
John J. Flatley, CIH, New Jersey
Daniel P. Fogel, ALCM, CPCU, Philadelphia
Myra Forrest, CSP, Alabama
Craig S. Forrest, Wisconsin
Kirk J. Franklin, CSP, Southwest
Michael C. Fredebeil, CSP, Georgia
Jodie R. French Jr., CSP, Northwest Tennessee
Eric J. Fullan, Columbia-Willamette
Jeffrey J. Futtner, Connecticut
Valley James S. Gainey, St. Louis
Stephen H. Gale, CSP, Middle East
John E. Garber, CSP, Philadelphia
Christopher T. Garrabrant, Ph.D., Three Rivers
W. Richard Gartman, CSP, Central Texas
Lawrence J. Gates, CSP, Southwest
Ben Gerlach, CSP, ARM, Utah
Mike J. Ginther, CSP, Chesapeake
Matthew C. Glovinsky, CSP, ARM, San Diego
Thomas R. Goeltz, CSP, Northwest
Russell A. Goldmann II, Northeastern Illinois
Kurt F. Goltermann, CSP, CFPS, Fort Worth
Thomas J. Gortych, CSP, ARM, New Jersey
Erwin R. Granados, CSP, San Francisco
David W. Green, Alaska
Stanley F. Gregory, CSP,, South Texas
Earl D. Gregory, CSP, CIH, CHP, Southwestern Ohio
Daniel J. Gresock, Western Pennsylvania
John B. Grimardi, CHMM, Connecticut Valley
Ziba R. Hamilton Jr, CSP, Colonial Virginia
Jay S. Hamme, CSP, Central Texas
Darin W. Hansen, CSP, Northwest
Scott J. Harkins, CFPS, CSP, Central Pennsylvania
Rebecca A. Harmon, Heart of America
James Harrigan, Greater San Jose
Jeffrey S. Harris, CSP, Central Indiana
Katherine A. Hart, San Francisco
Dennis Haydel Jr., CSP, Sabine Neches
Wesley E. Hays, CSP, Gulf Coast
Gregory M. Heck, CSP, REHS, Middle Tennessee
William L. Heim, CSP, CIH, Northwest
Janet A. Hendry, CSP, CPEA, CET, Central Ohio
Michael C. Herges, CSP, Greater San Jose
William E. Hering, New Jersey
Matthew S. Hess, CSP, Savannah
Steven D. High, Central Pennsylvania
Beverly L. Hiles, CSP, Central Indiana
Bruce E. Hill, CSP, New Mexico
Rick W. Hill, CSP, Greater West Virginia
Dennis J. Hillman, CSP, Northeast Tennessee
Curtis W. Hintz, CIH, CSP, Coastal Bend
David M. Hintz, West Michigan
Patrick D. Hodgins, OHST, Gulf Coast
Theodore J. Hogan, CIH, Three Rivers
Carl E. Holley, Gulf Coast
Toby R. Holliday, CSP, North Carolina
Steven M. Holmes, CSP, Heart of America
William C. Howard Jr., CSP, Triad
Stuart M. Howser, CSP, St. Louis
David W. Hughes, St. Louis
Gary L. Hunt, OHST, CHST, South Texas
James E. Hurtte, CSP, Audubon
James A. Hutchison, Western Pennsylvania
William H. Ingram, CSP, ALCM, Southwest
Christopher P. Iovino, CSP, ARM, Long Island
Gary L. Jacobs, North Carolina
Mark W. Jaeggi, CSP, St. Louis
Thomas B. James, New Jersey
Charles A. Janzen, CSP, ARM, Arkansas
James L. Jegerlehner, P.E., Northeast Iowa
Willis G. Jernigan, OHST, Wichita
Susan N. Johnson, OHST, CSP, Middle Tennessee
Dallas G. Jones, CSP, CIH, Chattanooga Area
Roy E. Jones, Northern Ohio
Donald S. Jones Sr., P.E., CSP, Greater Baton Rouge
Mark D. Jontz, New Mexico
Laurence F. Juhnke, P.E., Columbia-Willamette
Bashir H. Kadri, Los Angeles
Andrew W. Kaercher, South Carolina
Timothy H. Kass, CSP, CIH, Western Carolina
Sheila S. Keck, CHST, Central Indiana
Thomas F. Keelty, CSP, Philadelphia
Mark E. Kessler, P.E., CSP, CIH, Orange County
George E. Kezerle Jr., OHST, East Texas
Eileen M. Kite, CSP, Southwest
Richard I. Koeckeritz, CSP, Northwest
Jan Koehn, CIH, Gulf Coast
Robert P. Komer, CSP, St. Louis
John F. Kowalski, CSP, Western Pennsylvania
Robert J. Kozak, CSP, West Michigan
Matthew J. Krell, CSP, ARM, Central Florida
Kevin E. Krieger, Valley Coastal
Roy L. Krueger, CSP, Heart of America
Mark J. Labaza, West Michigan
Wendy W. Laing, CSP, North Carolina
Stanley L. Lambert, CSHM, Gulf Coast
Keith D. Land, CSP, Central Texas
Wendell R. Landis, CSP, Colonial Virginia
Paulette Lantuh, ASP, CSP, Genesee Valley
Eliot M. Lapidus, Columbia-Willamette
Ronald P. Lapina, P.E., Western Pennsylvania
Clark W. Lawrence, CSP, Tarheel
Charles G. Lawrence III, CSP, REM, Georgia
Daniel E. Lazorcak, CSP, Arizona
Roy D. Lee, CSP, CHMM, Northern Ohio
Theresa E. Lee, CSP, Los Angeles
Don L. Lehman, CSP, CSHM, Craters of the Moon
Roger A. Lezark, CSP, Anthony Wayne
Mason G. Lindsay, Imperial Calcasieu
Hal D. Lindsey, Los Angeles
David Liske, Niagara Frontier
Holly M. Little, CSP,CHMM, West Michigan
Anthony C. Lombardi, North Carolina
Brian D. Looby, Four Corners
Peter J. Looft, Philadelphia
Regis J. Lounder, CSP, Greater West Virginia
Thomas J. Ludwig, CSP, Connecticut Valley
Steven M. Luthy, St. Louis
Andrew C. Maloy, Gulf Coast
Steven J. Mancia, CSP, Penn-Jersey
Shawn T. Manske, CSP, ALCM, Arizona
Donald L. Mark, Florida Suncoast
Tracy T. Marlowe, CSP, CHMM, South Texas
James C. Marquis, CSP, Greater San Jose
Kirk E. Martin, CIH, CSP, Sabine Neches
Marie P. Martin, CSP, ALCM, ARM, Gulf Coast
Cathi L. Marx, ALCM, San Diego
Kirby L. Mask, ARM, CSP, CPE, South Texas
Mark D. Maynard, CSP, CHST, CPEA, Sacramento
Timothy L. McCarty, CSP, ALCM, ARM, Maine
Daniel H. McClain, CSP, Colorado
Patric E. McCon, CSP, CHMM, CFPS, Northern Ohio
Francis P. McCormack Jr., CSP, Greater Boston
Kevin J. McDermott, Colorado
Larry H. McDonald, CSP, Granite State
Kenneth J. McDowell, Augusta
Bruce C. McFarlane, CSP, CSHM, Nicolet
Jeffery G. McGhee, CHMM, Greater Chicago
Michael G. McKenna, CSP, Gulf Coast
Michael S. McNeil, Rocky Mountain
Rixio E. Medina, CSP, ASP, Coastal Bend
Dean H. Metz, Tarheel
Joseph E. Meyer, P.E., CSP, ARM, New Jersey
Dimitrios S. Mihou, CSP, Central New York
Vincent R. Miller Jr., CSP, NOVA
William D. Mitzel, Puget Sound
Norbert W. Moczygemba Jr., CSP, South Texas
Jon J. Mohon Sr., ASP, CSP, Gulf Coast
Sal Monastra-Sebasco, P.E., CSP, San Diego
S.C. Morello, P.E., ARM, Central Valley
Diann Morshead, CSP, ARM, CFPS, CPCU, Greater Tidewater
Matthew L. Mumbach, CSP, CPEA, Niagara Frontier
David M. Murone, CSP, Western Pennsylvania
Wanda M. Murray, CSP, South Texas
Frederick Myatt, CSP, CIH, ARM, North Carolina
Michael J. Nahas, Penn-Jersey
Don R. Nelson, ASP, Puget Sound
James L. Newberry, CHST, Hawaii
Michael Nielsen, CSP, Northwest
Christopher T. Noll, CSP, ARM, Louisville
Gregory G. Noll, CSP, Central Pennsylvania
Teri D. North, CSP, Augusta
Bruce E. Nyberg, Northwest
Steven E. NyBlom, CSP, ALCM, ARM, Valley Coastal
Gary F. O’Brien, Central Ohio
Thomas J. O’Donnell, Central Pennsylvania
Brian T. O’Hara, Three Rivers
Christopher O’Neill, CSP, Philadelphia
Deborah J. O’Reilly-Morshead, Genesee Valley
Daniel G. Ortscheid, ASP, CSHM, Nicolet
Gary D. Osborne, ALCM, ARM, Sacramento
Mark P. Ostapczuk, CSP, CIH, New Jersey
Sheila M. Palmer Coppinger, CSP, CFPS, New York City
Rosemary Pasquino, CSP, CIH, New Jersey
John B. Patterson, CSP, St. Louis
Sonya G. Patton, CSP, Augusta
James A. Pautler, CSP, Utah
Michael L. Peak, Louisville
Mark A. Perriello, CSP, CIH, Western Pennsylvania
Larry W. Peterson, CSP, ARM, South Texas
Clifford J. Petriella, CSP, CHCM, Northern Ohio
John A. Phelps, CSP, Great Plains
Dawn M. Preston Eastern, New York
Karyn Lynn Price, ARM, Northwest
Jerome F. Pudelek, CHMM, Northeastern Illinois
William W. Purcell, P.E., CSP, Central Texas
Barbara J. Quinn, NOVA
Michael O. Rabach, CSP, West Michigan
Michael W. Rabong, CSP, San Diego
Thomas R. Reburn, CSP, Alabama
Tom Redmond II, Alaska
Dennis M. Reed, Greater Chicago
Thomas W. Reed, Northeastern Illinois
James L. Rice, Arizona
Timothy A. Rice, CIH, New Jersey
Royce G. Richardson, CSP, Southwest
David S. Risi, CSP, CIH, CHMM, NOVA
John P. Roads, Southern Arizona
A.B. Robinson Jr., Genesee Valley
Sergio M. Rochin, CSHM, Southwest
James L. Rodgers, CSP, Northern Ohio
Clarence C. Rodrigues, P.E., CSP, UAE
Guadalupe A. Rodriquez, Southern Nevada
Antoinette Romeo, New Mexico
Frank M. Romeo III, Chesapeake
Lynn M. Roncco, Central Indiana
Douglas T. Rosco, CSP, Colorado
Brent A. Ross, CSP, CHMM, Heart of America
Chris Ross, CSP, OHST, Alaska
Francis J. Roth, CSP, Philadelphia
Kathleen A. Rowden, CSP, Long Beach
Miguel A. Rubio, P.E., CSP, South Florida
Laurie A. Rudolph, CHMM, OHST, Greater Detroit
Charles K. Ruebelman, CSP, Greater Detroit
Mark L. Runyon, CSP, CFPS, Cascade
Scott A. Rushing, CSP, Pine Belt
Manuel G. Samudio, ARM, New York City
Gonzalo C. Sapiz, CSP, San Francisco
Karen O. Satterfield, CSP, Lansing
William M. Schau, CSP, Triad
Marie M. Scholle, CSP, Midnight Sun
Gary J. Schongar, CSP, New Jersey
Michael E. Schowen, CSP, Alaska
Daniel R. Schumaier, Northeast Tennessee
Steven E. Schwarz, CSP, Greater San Jose
Kenneth S. Sears, P.E., CSP, Southwest
Frederick J. Sebastian, CSP, CHSP, Southwestern Ohio
Stephen H. Seger, Puget Sound
Donald J. Sekarski, CSP, St. Louis
Eric A. Severson, CSP, Colorado
Wayne D. Seymour, Maine
David R. Shaffer, CSP, ALCM, Connecticut Valley
Paul W. Shelton, CSP, CHMM, CFPS, Gulf Coast
Stephen R. Sherman, Big Sky
Randall L. Shumard, Oklahoma City
Maryann Shyken, CSP, Penn-Jersey
Betsy A. Sibila, CSP, Rocky Mountain
Peter G. Sidell, Niagara Frontier
Martin B. Silverman, CSP, Greater Chicago
Robert L. Smith, CSP, CFEI, Middle East
Neil M. Smith, CSP, CIH, CHMM, Southwest
Mark R. Smith, CSP, Southern Colorado
Kenny W. Smith, CSP, Colorado
Glenn A. Smith, CSP, CFPS, Alabama
Jim W. Smith, CSP, Bakersfield
John P. Soucheck, CSP, New York City
Kurt R. Southerland, CSP, Fort Worth
Randy S. Spaniel, CSP, Lower Columbia Basin
Kathleen J. Spanjer, CSP, Great Plains
Mark B. Steffan, Niagara Frontier
Matthew J. Steffen, Colonial Virginia
Kirk Stenger, Puget Sound
Donald G. Stormoen, Southern Nevada
Keith W. Stratton, CET, Gulf Coast
Michael B. Strickland, CHMM, Wichita
Scott R. Stroble, Puget Sound
Craig S. Stromgren, Heart of America William
R. Stuart, CSP, Northwest
Tom H. Stuart, OHST, Fort Worth
Robert L. Suchenski, P.E., CSP, Connecticut Valley
Steve A. Svitok, CSP, Southwest
Richard Sward, Southwest
Michael F. Swintek, CSP, CIH, Western Pennsylvania
William F. Tallent, Southwest
Janet A. Tammany, Wichita
Jay L. Taylor, CSP, ARM, CPCU, New Jersey
Eric P. Thibodeaux, CSP, CHMM, Gulf Coast
William J. Thomas Jr., St. Louis
Steven L. Thompson, Savannah
Evan R. Todd, CSP, Chattanooga Area
Jack Toellner, P.E., CSP, Gulf Coast
Patricia A. Tomaszewski, CSP, ARM, South Florida
Roy Torres, CPEA, South Texas
Steven M. Trahan, CSP, Imperial Calcasieu
Julie A. Tremblay, Northwest
Adam L. Trimble, CSP, Tarheel
Paul A. Turiano, CSP, CRSP, New York City
James H. Turner, CSP, CPCU, Hawkeye
Kathy B. Turner, Georgia
Steven J. Tyler, P.E., CSP, Heart of America
Charles Ulinfun, CHCM, Central Pennsylvania
Subhash C. Vaidya, CSP, ARM, CPE, CPEA, Three Rivers
Cosme A. Valdez, Sacramento
William C. Van Horne Jr., CSP, Audubon
Joseph Van Houten, CSP, New Jersey
Jeani L. Van Someren, Georgia
John G. Varner, CSP, Three Rivers
Jenelle L. Vierzbicki, CSP, ARM, Colorado
Charles R. Von Dietsch Jr., CPEA, Hudson River Valley
Bradley T. Von Rueden, ALCM, Southern Arizona
Mark E. Wagner, CSP, ARM, Northwest
David J. Wagner, CSP, Western Pennsylvania
Jerrol B. Walen, Northwest
Stephen S. Wallace, CSP, International
James A. Walter, Southern Colorado
Bryan J. Walters, Gulf Coast
William A. Wanstall, International
J. Eric Weber, CSP, Fort Worth
Kenneth S. Weinberg, Greater Boston
Don A. Weirick, CHCM, Central Pennsylvania
John W. Wells Jr., CSP, CMIOSH, Purchase Area
Gary S. Wetzel, Acadiana
Stephen C. Wexler, P.E., Los Angeles
Kevin G. White, P.E., CSP, Wisconsin
Chris C. White, Gulf Coast
Timothy K. White, CSP, CHMM, San Francisco
Steven J. Whitson, CSP, Central Pennsylvania
David A. Wilcox, CSP, ARM, St. Louis
Sharon L. Wilkin, NE Pennsylvania
Gary D. Williamson, CSP, Gulf Coast
Allan Winkler, CSP, New Jersey
Fred W. Wisbar, CSP, Greater Baton Rouge
Eric P. Wokas, CSP, ARM, New Jersey
Joseph L. Word, New Jersey
Anthony P. Wright, North Florida
Jeffrey T. Wynveen, CIH, CSP, CHMM, Northeastern Illinois
Charles J. Yorio, CSP, CIH, Western Pennsylvania
Kenneth J. Yotz, CSP, Three Rivers
Glenn G. Young, CSP, Greater Baton Rouge
Joseph I. Ysusi, CSP, New Mexico
James J. Zemak, Piedmont
Donald E. Zeman, CSP, Puget Sound
Anthony R. Zoia, CSP, Northeastern Illinois
John G. Zomer, Orange County