ASSE Members Reached Safety Milestones in 2017

SU_MilestonesBanner_650x150

In 2017, these members reached significant years of ASSE membership and service. Thank you for your continued support of the Society and the OSH profession.

50 Years

Harold F. Barnes, Colorado Plateau
George S. Cave, St. Louis
Joseph P. De Vito, P.E., CSP, New Jersey
Michael Elias, Northern Ohio
Herman Waltemate Jr., CSP, Northern Ohio

40 Years

Charles R. Adams, Greater Tidewater
Ravinder P. Ahluwalia, CSP, Greater San Jose
John Antonopoulos, New York City
David E. Baker, CSP, St. Louis
Robert W. Barton, CSP, St. Louis
Steven L. Behrends, Northeastern Illinois
Walter C. Bevers, Florida Suncoast
Craig Vanderbilt Bledsoe, P.E., CSP, Alaska
David J. Borkowski, CSP, CPCU, Puget Sound
James B. Bourg, CSP, Greater Baton Rouge
Wayne L. Brannan, ARM, Low Country
Alan A. Brazis, CPEA, South Florida
Alan Brown, CSP, CPEA, Sabine Neches
Warren K. Brown, CSP, ARM, CSHM, Kitty Hawk
Kenneth Buhler, P.E., Long Island
Richard A. Bui, CSP, CIH, Gulf Coast
Daniel S. Burdett, P.E., Hudson River Valley
James C. Burkhart, CSP, CIH, Penn-Jersey
Charles M. Butler, CSP, Arkansas
Douglas E. Carrell, CSP, CFPS, San Diego
Richard S. Church, CSP, ARM, Orange County
Stephen J. Cloutier, Tarheel
John R. Costello, CSP, ARM, Georgia
Michael R. Croft, CSP, Georgia
Nathan Crutchfield, CSP, Georgia
Ignacio T. Cruz, P.E., CSP, Greater Tidewater
Robert J. Cunitz, Chesapeake
Jeffrey A. Cupples, CSP, South Texas
Susan D. Curran, CSP, Alabama
Thomas G. Daly, CSP, Sierra Nevada
George T. Daughtry, CSP, Georgia
Rafael L. De Fex, Long Island
Thomas H. Dearing, P.E., CSP, Sabine Neches
Donald E. Dodson, ARM, San Diego
Michael F. Dolan, CSP, Three Rivers
Ronald S. Edwards, Greater Boston
Gary E. Elkin, CSP, Gulf Coast
Sepp Etterer, Alabama
Michael J. Fallon, P.E., CSP, ARM, Puget Sound
Mark J. Ferguson, CSP, Gold Coast
Thomas W. Ferguson, Three Rivers
Salvatore T. Filippi, CSP, NOVA
Virgil L. Flannery, CSP, OHST, Louisville
Michael A. Fleming, CSP, Rocky Mountain
Lee T. Fortier, CSP, Middle Tennessee
Robert J. Fresch, J.D., Colorado
Michael J. Gianfrancesco, CSP, Lehigh Valley
Guyton F. Giannotta, Central Pennsylvania
George B. Gibson, CSP, Central Florida
Archie M. Gilliss, CSP, Bakersfield
Philip E. Goldsmith, CSP, ARM, Central Florida
Thomas A. Grego, CSP, New Jersey
Walter L. Groden, CSP, Hudson River Valley
Louis N. Gutermuth, CSP-Retired, North Carolina
Robert A. Hauk, CSP, ARM, Puget Sound
J.B. Henderson, CSP, Greater West Virginia
William L. Hester, Fort Worth
Christopher Hicks, WSOCSE, St. Louis
Delbert A. Holland, OHST, ARM, South Texas
Hewitt C. Howard, Western Carolina
Lee J. Huber, CSP, Northwest
Steven C. Hunter, CSP, Central Texas
Jere W. Ingram, CSP, CIH, San Francisco
Harold Josephs, P.E., CSP, CPE, CRE, Greater Detroit
Barry R. Judd, CSP, Northern Ohio
Bruce O. Kozozenski, CHCM, St. Louis
Jeffrey M. Kraus, CSP, San Francisco
Danielle M. LaPorta, Philadelphia
Gary S. Lietz, Colorado
James D. Lloyd, P.E., Colonial Virginia
Anthony J. Madera, CSP, ARM, Greater Boston
James C. Manzella, CSP, New Jersey
John W. McNeel, CSP, CIH, New Mexico
Jeffrey D. Meddin, CSP, Chesapeake
William F. Merle II, CSP, Colonial Virginia
Richard E. Mertineit, Greater Boston
Thomas G. Miller III, Inland Northwest
William J. Miranda Jr., Three Rivers
William M. Montante, CSP, Georgia
Clayton A. Morin, P.E., CSP, Greater Boston
Richard A. Motyka, CSP, Lehigh Valley
Steven A. Munro, CSP, CFPS, East Tennessee
James C. Nolter, CSP, CHCM, CUSA, ARM, Georgia
Joseph P. Normand, Connecticut Valley
Joel H. Obayashi, CSP, ARM, OHST, Sacramento
Ronald D. Owen, CSP, Greater San Jose
Nicholas Pacalo, CSP, Northern Ohio
Gregory J. Pallotti, CSP, San Francisco
Edwin C. Palmer, CSP, Central New York
Shirley A. Parks, CSP, ARM, Valley Coastal
Terry C. Peagler, Tarheel
Harry A. Phillips, Colorado
Stephen J. Pierce, CSP, CHCM, North Carolina
David G. Pivarnik, CSP, Southern Mississippi
William R. Powell, CSP, Arizona
Stanley D. Pulz, P.E., CSP, CHCM, CHMM, CPSM, WSOCSE, Chesapeake
Richard G. Reinhardt, Central Florida
Keith E. Rosenblum, CSP, CHCM, CPEA, Heart of America
Nelson C. Ross, CSP, Snake River
William A. Ruth, Greater Detroit
Jeff R. Salituri, P.E., CSP, CHCM, Florida Suncoast
Thomas H. Scott, CSP, ARM, OHST, Gulf Coast
Richard D. Shaw, CSP, Southern Colorado
Thomas J. Slavin, CSP, CIH, CPEA, CSHM, Greater Chicago
Charles D. Smith, CSP, CFPS, Greater Detroit
Jerry D. Smith, South Texas
James L. Spano, CHCM, CSHM, Georgia
John P. Spath, CSP, Greater Boston
Richard L. Spence, CSP, Fort Worth
Bruce D. Taylor, P.E., CPEA, Genesee Valley
Gloria A. Teper, CSP, Los Angeles
Walter C. Theal, Central Pennsylvania
Jan Thomas, CSP, Colonial Virginia
Glenn L. Trahan, CSP, Middle Tennessee
William D. Unrath, CSP, Philadelphia
William J. Uzelac, San Diego
Jack E. Wagner, Western Pennsylvania
Thomas E. Washington, CSP, Northern Ohio
Ray Wheeler, CSP, CIH, Connecticut Valley
Randall M. White, P.E., CSP, Gulf Coast
Glenn A. Williams, CSP, ARM, Quad Cities
Bryant L. Winterholer, P.E., CSP, Greater Boston
Herman C. Woessner, CSP, CPEA, Southern Mississippi
Gary L. Wolfer, CSP, ARM, Arkansas
Dan Yates, P.E., Central Texas
Tom Zera, Niagara Frontier

25 Years

Jeffrey H. Abel, CSP, Central Illinois
Michael A. Alberts, CSP, CHST, Worcester County
David M. Albright, CSP, CIH, Central Pennsylvania
Stephen L. Alexander, North Alabama
Paul E. Allen, CSP, ARM, CIH, Central Pennsylvania
Sellamu P. Amirthajothi, CSP, New Jersey
Joan A. Andersen, NOVA
Kenneth F. Anderson, CSP, Georgia
William H. Andrews, International
Joseph M. Angyus, CSP, Columbia-Willamette
Daniel H. Anna, CIH, CSP, Ph.D., Chesapeake
Larry R. Armbruster, ARM, Lehigh Valley
Richard L. Arsenault, CSP, Gulf Coast
Jerry Bach, Sacramento
Roddy C. Bachman, CSP, National Capital
Larry A. Bailey, North Alabama
Calvin C. Barnhill, P.E., Acadiana
Kathy E. Barrett, CSP, Arizona
Steven E. Basler, CSP, Oklahoma City
Richard A. Bausell, CSP, St. Louis
Kenneth E. Beasley, P.E., South Texas
Kim R. Beauchamp, CSP, Triad
Garth W. Beers, CSP, Rocky Mountain
Charles M. Bell, South Carolina
Brad Berkowitz, CSP, Philadelphia
Elizabeth O. Bernardi, Northeastern Illinois
Kenneth J. Bickerton, CSP, CIH, Penn-Jersey
S.M. Billiter, CPEA, Gulf Coast
Brian S. Birckbichler, CSP, Lehigh Valley
Ronald F. Bishop, Alabama
Paul L. Blackburn, CSP, Heart of America
Karen Blythe, Columbia-Willamette
Boris Blyukher, CSP, Central Indiana
Jeff P. Bobyack, Chattanooga Area
Mark G. Boone, CSP, New Orleans
James G. Bourgeois, CSP, Tulsa
Russell Bowen, CSP, CIH, North Carolina
Alan L. Bowen, Mississippi
Brent L. Boyce, CSP, Valley Coastal
Eden R. Bozman, CSP, Heart of America
Gary D. Braman, CSP, CHCM, CPEA, CSHM, Middle Tennessee
James W. Branum Jr., CSP, Gulf Coast
William Eugene Brewer, Great Plains
Kenneth E. Brown II, Kitty Hawk
Larry D. Brown, Georgia
Jason R. Brown, CSP, Sacramento
Mary L. Browne, CSP, Hawaii
Marty J. Buell, CSP, Georgia
Mark E. Bullock, Central Indiana
Joseph C. Burke, CSP, New Orleans
Paula S. Burleson, Central Ohio
Randall R. Burow, CSP, Gulf Coast
James M. Burroughs, CSP, San Francisco
Eric D. Burton, CSP, Puget Sound
John P. Buselt, P.E., Wichita
Richard W. Cacciola, Penn-Jersey
John Cadick, P.E., Southwest
Lisa G. Caggiano, CSP, Greater Boston
Thomas L. Caisse, P.E., Worcester County
Peter A. Calabrese, Western Pennsylvania
Joe K. Calonge, Heart of America
Paul D. Campbell, St. Louis
Julio A. Campos, CSP, Coastal Bend
James B. Carnahan, CSP, Central Florida
Jayne M. Carswell, CSP, Low Country
John M. Carver, Oklahoma City
Timothy J. Chace, ARM, Puget Sound
Rajan K. Chaudhry, CSP, P.E., San Diego
George A. Chedraoui, CSP, North Carolina
Chan Cheung Hing Thomas, CSP, CMIOSH, International
Staci L. Clark, CSP, ARM, Sacramento
Matthew S. Claypool, CSP, Arkansas
Leonard T. Coco, CSP, Greater Baton Rouge
Douglas S. Cody, CSP, CSHM, Long Island
James N. Collins, CSP, Acadiana
Robert A. Connery Jr., CSP, Tarheel
Kim E. Coonrod, OHST, Great Plains
Roy D. Coons, CHMM, Coastal Bend
Robert W. Craig, Orange County
Jacque R. Creamer Jr., Lehigh Valley
Kenneth S. Cresap, CSP, CHMM, Central Ohio
Debra Crowe, CSP, CFPS, Puget Sound
Nick J. Croy, Central Indiana
Michael D. Crucefix, CRSP, Georgia
Alan L. Csontos, P.E., CSP, Triad
Richard D. Cubbage, ARM, Louisville
Elizabeth A. Cunningham, CSP, CIH, Gulf Coast
Kevin C. Currey, CSHM, Gulf Coast
Clayton K. Curtis, CSP, Gulf Coast
Brian G. Cyers, Southwest
Steve David, New York City
Steven R. Davidson, CSP, CPCU, ASP, Hawkeye
Tamara K. Davidson, CSP, Greater San Jose
Alan Davis, CSP, ASP, Puget Sound
James T. Dawson, Hawkeye
Danny T. Deighton, CSP, Central Indiana
Wendy S. Delmater, South Carolina
Albert J. DeRose Jr., CSP, Central Indiana
C.M. Dickinson, P.E., Georgia
Eldon J. Diedrichs, Great Plains
Joe B. Dill II, CSP, Central Indiana
Kevin W. Dody, CSP, Heart of America
Neil E. Dorr, CSP, CIH, CHMM, Northwest
William J. Dorst, CSP, Wisconsin
Darrell W. Dumas, OHST, Gulf Coast
Greg M. Duncan, CSP, Gulf Coast
Richard Eberlin, CSP, Three Rivers
Michael L. Eckert, CSP, CSHM, Greater Detroit
Arlene K. Edwards, CSP, North Carolina
Michael Joseph Eisenbise, P.E., Gulf Coast
Thomas E. Enger, CSP, CHMM, St. Louis
Norman O. Epps Jr., CSP, Tarheel
James E. Evans, Sabine Neches
Terry Fabisiak, CSP, Florida Suncoast
Gregory Falk, CSP, Badgerland
Michael R. Fandell, CSP, Maine
Dona L. File, Philadelphia
Carl E. Finto II, CSP, OHST, CSHM, Gulf Coast
Robert J. Fischer, CSP, Gulf Coast
James L. Foley, CSP, MSC, Southern Nevada
Rick A. Foor, CPEA, Greater Calumet
M.S. Freedman, Greater Chicago
Kevin W. Frommelt, CSP, West Tennessee
Allen L. Frutig, CPEA, Anthony Wayne
Michael W. Frye, CSP, Virtual Chapter
John L. Funk, Utah
Daniel Gaffney, New Jersey
David P. Galbraith, CSP, Southwest
Christine R. Galzerano, Penn-Jersey
Joe E. Garcia, CSP, Colorado
James D. Gaughan, CSHM, Central Pennsylvania
John G. Gault, Southwest
Frank P. Gesualdo, CSP, New Jersey
Angelo Giannakos, CSP, Three Rivers
Charles A. Giesler, CSP, Virtual Chapter
Peter L. Gilmore, CSP, CIH, CHMM, Central Texas
Lawrence A. Gingerich, CSP, CIH, Central Ohio
James L. Glatthorn, Philadelphia
Allan T. Goldberg, Georgia
Aldo M. Gonzalez, CSP, OHST, Penn-Jersey
Lewis A. Gooday, CSP, CPEA, Greater Calumet
Galen W. Goodman, Permian Basin
George W. Goodman, Columbia-Willamette
Larry A. Green, CSP, Gulf Coast
Thomas E. Green, Greater Chicago
Steve V. Green, CSP, West Florida
Todd P. Grempel, CSP, REA, Orange County
Leo A. Grinsteiner, CSP, Paso del Norte
John L. Grogan, CSP, CIH, Great Plains
Mike Gunter, Puget Sound
Edwin Hagerstrom, West Tennessee
Cynthia A. Hammons, Arkansas
Lindsay L. Harbour, CSP, Coastal Bend
Steven E. Harkin, Columbia-Willamette
Eric J. Harmston, CSP, Craters of the Moon
Lee C. Haslam, CSP, East Texas
Phillip Hatfield, CSP, Central Indiana
Terry M. Heilman, CSP, CHMM, Central Indiana
Michael F. Henschel, Louisville
Earl H. Herard Jr., Triad
John Christopher Hicks, ASP, Mobile
Sally Higgins, CSP, CFPS, Louisville
Barry P. Hill, Panhandle
Robert D. Hillstrom, CSP, CPEA, OHST, Northwest
Phillip M. Hinton, Mississippi
Brian E. Hitt, CSP, CHMM, Northern Ohio
Valerie D. Hodgkinson, ARM, Georgia
John N. Hoekstra, Northeastern Illinois
Todd R. Hohn, CSP, Greater Chicago
Merlin S. Hoiseth, CSP, CPEA, Gulf Coast
Mary P. Hollins, J.D., CSHM, Puget Sound
Gary T. Hollis, Southwest
Larry D. Homen, CSP, Panhandle
David S. Hoogesteger, Middle Tennessee
Kenneth J. Hopp, CSP, Central Illinois
Sharyn E. Hopson, CHST, Northern Ohio
David L. Huizen, CIH, West Michigan
Craig W. Hunter, Western Pennsylvania
George F. Hunter, CSP, Central Indiana
Kevin L. Hurd, CSP, Central Pennsylvania
Beth Anne G. Hutton, CSP, South Florida
Elizabeth A. Inbau, New Orleans
Wade Ingle, CSP, South Texas
Buck H. Irwin Jr., CSP, ASP, Tulsa
Steven E. Jablon, CSP, Central Texas
William R.E. Jackson, CSP, Central Texas
John M. Jacovetty, CSP, Piedmont
Gregory James, Long Island
Samuel W. Jarrett, OHST, Greater Tidewater
Martin P. Jeppeson, CSP, ARM, Sacramento
Robert G. Jernigan Jr, ARM, CSP, CPE, Alabama
James R. Jeter, CSP, South Texas
Michael Joel, CSP, Granite State
Lesli Johnson, CSP, ARM, Columbia-Willamette
Maureen M. Johnson, CSP, Worcester County
David P. Johnson, P.E., CSP, Middle Tennessee
Erle B. Jones, P.E., CSP, CIH, Arizona
Corrinne Jones, CSP, Craters of the Moon
George M. Kady, CSP, Tarheel
Louis E. Kaiser, CSP, CPEA, Gulf Coast
Kimberly A. Kashmer, CSP, North Carolina
Michael A. Kaus, New Jersey
Kathleen Y. Kawano, CSP, CPE, Orange County
Jeffrey K. Keely, ARM, CSP, Valley Coastal
Tim C. Kelly, CSP, Southwest
William J. Kerr, CSP, Greater Baton Rouge
Grace P. Kilgore, Gulf Coast
Scott W. Kinderman, CSP, Piedmont
Timothey M. King, GSP, Greater Baton Rouge
Harvey Kirk, CSP, Colonial Virginia
Doug A. Klein, CSP, ARM, CRSP, Northwest
David T. Kniffen, CSP, OHST, Northwest
Kimberly T. Knotts, CSP, CHMM, Gulf Coast
Daniel J. Kramer, CPEA, CSP, Greater Calumet
James J. Kubalik, CSP, Orange County
Kurt L. Kumlin, CSP, ARM, Northwest
Dayanand Kurrumchand, International
John M. La Stella, Worcester County
William L. LaBonville, CIH, CSP, Central Texas
Albert J. LaCombe, Acadiana
John F. Lacy, P.E., Gulf Coast
Jack LaMantia, ARM, CSP, New York City
Phillip A. Lamb, Western Carolina
John D. Lane, CSP, ARM, Southwest
Peter R. Langley, CSP, Snake River
Theresa M. Lannigan, Sacramento
Richard S. Larsen, Central Florida
Lynn C. Larsen, East Tennessee
Geri A. Laskus-Barends, Philadelphia
Michael R. Lastie, CSP, Gulf Coast
Frank J. Laurita, Long Island
Paul B. Leeper, OHST, CSP, ASP, Panhandle
Michael A. Leonard, CSP, Fort Worth
Michael J. Lepre, CSP, ARM, CFPS, Orange County
James S. Lewis, CSP, Sacramento
Mark J. Lillemon, CSP, Colorado
Ted C. Lilly, CSP, Oklahoma City
Joanette L. Lima, CPE, Orange County
James E. Lindsey, CSP, Arizona
Darrell S. Lingk, CSP, CIH, CHMM, Colorado
Gary D. LoPiccolo, Acadiana
Douglas P. Love, Utah
John L. Lowrie, Maine
Paul K. Luker, CSP, Ark-La-Tex
Bruce K. Lyon, P.E., CSP, ARM, CHMM, Heart of America
Abdul Maayergi, CSP, Middle East
Bradley J. Mahalak, Greater Detroit
Daniel G. Maier, CSP, Wisconsin
Michael J. Maiers, CSP, ARM, Northwest
Bruce W. Main, P.E., CSP, Greater Detroit
James K. Maltby, Puget Sound
Timothy W. Manning, CSP, Gulf Coast
Donald E. Marano, CIH, Utah
Brian L. Marburger, CSP, Greater Chicago
Steve Markowitz, CSP, ALCM, ARM, New York City
Richard W. Marshall, CHST, Southwestern Ohio
Greg A. Martin, CSP, Northwest
Bret Michael Martin, P.E., CSP, CFPS, Tarheel
Etta G. Mason, CSP, CIH, CHMM, Los Angeles
Darrell G. Mathis, CHST, Long Beach
David F. Matthes, CSP, NOVA
Eugene T. Mattis, ARM, CSP, Greater Chicago
Leona J. May, OHST, Connecticut Valley
Steven R. McCarty, CSP, CHCM, Chesapeake
Barry E. McCoy, CHST, San Francisco
David K. McCrumb, CHMM, Star Valley
Greg S. McDonald, Columbia-Willamette
Mark A. McGhiey, CSP, CFPS, Hawkeye
Kevin D. McGrath, P.E., Great Plains
Timothy T. McHale, Northeastern Illinois
Frank E. McKeen III, West Florida
John C. Mellette, CSP, ARM, South Carolina
Marvin E. Menesini, CSP, Southern Nevada
Christine M. Merli, CSP, CIH, CHMM, St. Louis
Greg W. Meyer, CSP, CET, Three Rivers
Ronald J. Meyers, CSP, Greater Baton Rouge
Steven R. Miller, CSP, Three Rivers
Frederick A. Miller, CSP, Chesapeake
Scott M. Miller, Ark-La-Tex
Larry R. Miller, P.E., CSP, South Texas
Mark T. Milliken, Gulf Coast
Andrew S. Minor, CSP, San Diego
George S. Minshall, CSP, CIH, Heart of America
Anne C. Minter, CSP, ARM, Wisconsin
Valerie L. Miranda, New Mexico
Dennis Mitterer, ARM, CSP, Central Pennsylvania
Robert L. Moore, CSP, Central Texas
Elizabeth A. Moreland, CSP, Fort Worth
Jerry L. Morgan, CSP, Tarheel
Mark J. Motl, West Florida
Nick Muccioli, CSP, Western Pennsylvania
Michael W. Munson, CSP, Greater Baton Rouge
Jeffrey A. Nelson, Southwest
Paul H. Newcomb, CSP, CHMM, Philadelphia
Walter H. Nickerson, CSP, OHST, New Mexico
Robert M. Niemi, Los Angeles
Stephen A. Norling, CSP, Lower Columbia Basin
Kevin A. Oak, Northwest
Terrence Patrick O’Brien, CSP, Southwest
Eric A. Offerdahl, CSP, CSHM, West Michigan
Bill Olsen, Colorado Plateau
Andrew J. Ouellette, Connecticut Valley
Timothy D. Palmer, CSP, CHST, OHST, Colorado
Matthew S. Parker, CSP, CIH, ARM, Augusta
Johan E. Peace, CSP, Alaska
Kenneth J. Peck, Genesee Valley
Steven J. Peganoff, CSP, Northern Ohio
Anita M. Pelak, CSP, West Michigan
James G. Pender, Greater Boston
Robert S. Pendrys, CSP, Piedmont
Charles J. Penza, New Jersey
Thomas Petralia, CSP, Long Island
Rusty L. Pettit, CSP, North Alabama
Peter J. Pielli, P.E., CSP, Connecticut Valley
Hardy M. Platt, CSHM, CSP, Mobile
Chris L. Poole, Arkansas
Joel S. Porten, CSP, ARM, Greater Boston
Jeff L. Powell, CSP, Utah
Joanell C. Powers, ARM, CSP, Northeastern Illinois
Karen R. Powers, CSP, Greater Baton Rouge
Martin W. Powers, P.E., ARM, Sacramento
Deborah L. Preschler, CSP, Coastal Bend
Ronald O. Probasco, CSP, Middle Tennessee
Phyllis G. Proctor, Tarheel
Mary K. Pulz, Chesapeake
Mack A. Quan, Los Angeles
John E. Quirk, CSP, Greater Boston
Allen D. Rainsberger, CHMM, Puget Sound
John E. Rainwater III, Savannah
Paul S. Ray, CSP, Alabama
Guy Christopher Rechtoris, CSP, Georgia
Mike Reese, CSP, Alabama
Matthew H. Reilly, CSP, CIH, New Jersey
Donald L. Reinke, CHST, Valley Coastal
Amit Reizes, P.E., CSP, National Capital
Linda G. Rhodes, CSP, Greater Chicago
David P. Rhodes, Western Pennsylvania
Kevin K. Rice, CSP, Gulf Coast
Donald L. Rideout, New Mexico
Jeffery A. Ringwald, SMS, CHST, OHST, San Francisco
David W. Ritchie, CSP, CHST, Central Texas
Johnny R. Roberts, CSP, OHST, Southwest
Jesse A. Roberts, CSP, ARM, San Francisco
Jose A. Rodriguez Jr., CSP, NOVA
Ronald R. Rogalsky, Alaska
Cynthia L. Rogers, CIH, Gulf Coast
Steve C. Rogers, Central Ohio
Paul J. Ronczkowski, CSP, Central Illinois
Michael R. Roop, CSP, Gulf Coast
Albert A. Roth, CSP, Orange County
John P. Rowland, CSP, Orange County
Mark Rowley, CSP, Badgerland
James W. Rudolph, Space Coast
Robert A. Rusczek, CSP, CIH, Connecticut Valley
Dennis L. Rushing, OHST, New Mexico
Larry D. Russell, CSP, Gulf Coast
Todd C. Rybicki, CSP, Greater Baton Rouge
Efrain Salazar, International
James E. Sammons, Greater Tidewater
David C. Sams, Georgia
Wayne T. Sandy, CSP, ARM, Southwest
Hector H. Santiago Jr., Long Island
Michael W. Sarlitto, Northeastern Illinois
Christopher F. Sauer, ALCM, New Jersey
Bryan K. Schertz, CSP, Chesapeake
Paul H. Schwartz, CSP, CIH, Connecticut Valley
John E. Scott, Greater San Jose
Jill M. Segraves, CSP, National Capital
Kevin G. Sell, CPEA, CHST, OHST, Southwestern Ohio
Richard F. Sesek, CSP, CPE, Alabama
Michael A. Shea, CSP, Georgia
Bruce Charles Shepherd, West Michigan
Jeffery A. Short, CSP, Mid-Michigan
Shelley R. Shortes, CSP, CIH, Tarheel
Trisha S. Sikkema, CSP, CFPS, Northwest
Damian P. Simoneaux, CSP, Acadiana
Jeffrey P. Simundson, CSP, Lower Columbia Basin
Melvin M. Sinquefield, P.E., Gulf Coast
Dennis J. Slater, CSP, St. Louis
Michele E. Slinkard, CSP, CIH, Western Pennsylvania
Darrel Sloan, Sacramento
Bernard J. Sloan Jr., CSP, ARM, Philadelphia
Peter M. Smith, CMIOSH, Philadelphia
Andrew L. Smith, International
Ronald C. Smith, CSP, Star Valley
Philip J. Snave, Northeastern Illinois
Andrew J. Sneddon, ARM, Chesapeake
Philip E. Solomon, CHMM, CHST, Penn-Jersey
Donald C. Spansel, Greater Baton Rouge
Jeffrey C. Speer, Southern Arizona
Jay A. Sprankle, CSP, North Carolina
Michael W. St Clair, Central Ohio
John I. Stafford, Greater Baton Rouge
Charles Keith Stalnaker, P.E., CSP, East Tennessee
Michael J. Stelzer, P.E., CSP, Gulf Coast
Robert G. Stepp, CSP, CIH, Arizona
David W. Stevens, Greater San Jose
Scott M. Stransky, CSP, CPCU, Three Rivers
Michael C. Stripe, CSP, Southwest
Kevin E. Stroup, CSP, Philadelphia
Richard P. Sutliff, CSP, ARM, CHMM, Central New York
Michael D. Svac, CSP, CIH, Three Rivers
Roderick L. Swager, Hawkeye
Marvin H. Swayne, CSP, CHST, Wichita
Richard E. Sweet, Space Coast
Melissa J. Taylor, CSP, Greater Detroit
Karen L. Taylor, CSP, CIH, San Francisco
Steven J. Theisen, Northeast Iowa
Robert F. Thomas, STS, CHST, Virtual Chapter
Anthony B. Thornton Sr., CSP, Delmarva
Richard T. Tipton, CSP, CIH, Gold Coast
Nelly E. Tirado, CSP, New Jersey
Timothy C. Toth, CSP, ARM, Greater Boston
Gary E. Trigiani, Lehigh Valley
Yung-ming Tsai, International
Mark S. Tylec, Central Florida
Troy Uahinui, CSP, Southwestern Ohio
Charles R. Valentino, CSP, Western Pennsylvania
James G. Varga, CSP, CPSM, Greater Detroit
Deborah A. Venci, CHMM, Western Pennsylvania
Michael J. Vezzi, Long Island
David W. Vroom, CSP, Gulf Coast – North
Kenneth T. Walker, CSP, NE Pennsylvania
Richard E. Watkins, CSP, Gulf Coast
Paul D. Watson, CIH, CSP, Eastern New York
John David Watts, CSP, CIH, Gulf Coast
James K. Weber, CSP, OHST, Fort Worth
William A. Weihs, CSP, Northwest
Jay A. Weir, CSP, OHST, Sacramento
Charles L. Welcher, CSP, Greater Tidewater
Edward W. Werden, CSP, East Tennessee
Patrick D. Williams, Los Angeles
Peggy S. Williamson, CHMM, Inland Northwest
Kathleen C. Wilmer, P.E., CSP, CPEA, Tarheel
Frederick J. Wilt, CSP, CIH, CHMM, Greater Detroit
John T. Wisniewski, CSP, Wisconsin
Fred R. Withers JR, CSP, East Texas
Barry Wooten, Permian Basin
Michael Wright, ARM, Central Illinois
Shawn A. Young, CSP, Four Corners
Brian J. Zimmer, CSP, Northwest
Ronald M. Ziober, Ark-La-Tex